What job are you looking for?

Where?

Business Analyst

Clear Filters

6,535

Business Analyst Jobs in India

P

Manager/ SM- Gold Business- Business Analytics

Paytm

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Noida, India

About PaytmPaytm is India's leading mobile payment ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 14 days ago

P

Growth Management & Analytics- Recharges & Utilities I Exp- 4-6 Years

Paytm

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Gurugram, India

About PaytmPaytm is India's leading mobile payment ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 14 days ago

G

SAP E -Invoicing & E -Reporting Functional Consultant

Geeksoft Consulting

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Bengaluru, India

Help design, build and continuously improve the clients on ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 16 days ago

T

Process consultant -Investment & wealth management

Thoucentric

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Bengaluru, India

Role Overview ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 16 days ago

Use AI to automatically apply to jobs from 500,000+ companies worldwide.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 1
C

BA - Business Banking

Capco

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Pune, India

Job Title: Business Analyst - Business BankingΒ About Usβ€œCapco, a Wipro company, ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 18 days ago

C

BA - Commercial Banking

Capco

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Pune, India

Job Title: Business Analyst - Business BankingΒ About Usβ€œCapco, a Wipro company, ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 18 days ago

C

BA Avaloq

Capco

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Pune, India

Job Title: Business Analyst - AvaloqΒ About Usβ€œCapco, a Wipro company, is a glob ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 18 days ago

D

Executive - Operations - Rail & Inland Terminals - Hazira

Dp World Limited

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Hazira, India

DescriptionJob Title - Executive Terminal Operations - Rail & Inland TerminalsJob location - DP World Rail Logistics Private Limited, ICD - Hazira, Post Office Kribc ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 18 days ago

D

Specialist - Forwarding Operations - Global Service Centre

Dp World Limited

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Navi Mumbai, India

DescriptionAbout DP World ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 18 days ago

A

Data Scientist - Deputy Manager

Adani

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Adalaj, India

DescriptionAbout Business:Adani Group: Adani Group is a diversified organisation in India comprising 10 publicly traded companies. It has create ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 20 days ago

A

Manager-Financial Systems

American Express

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Bengaluru, India

DescriptionWe are seeking a Reporting Product Owner (Manager) to suppor ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 20 days ago

Logo-of-JPMorgan-Chase-hiring-for-jobs-in-India-on-GrabJobs

Vice President - Data & Analytics Solutions

JPMorgan Chase

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Madhavaram, India

DescriptionJob summary:As a manager of Data & Analytics, you will need to liaise with Compliance Test Managers to understand co ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 20 days ago

Get 10x More Job Interviews

Join 100,000+ job seekers using AI to automate their applications.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 2
Z

PROS CPQ Solution Architect

Zorba Consulting India

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon India

Desired Competencies (Technical/Behavioral Competency)Must-Have8+ years of overall CPQ experience - PROSProficiency in PROS ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 21 days ago

C

BA - Advisory (Wealth) GCB4

Capco

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon India

Job Title: Business Analyst - Private banking with Data AnalyticsΒ About Usβ€œCapc ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 21 days ago

S

Technical Business Analyst (Business Systems, CRM & Workflow Architecture)

Skysun

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Zirakpur, India

DescriptionTechnical Business Analyst (Business Systems, CRM & Workflow Architecture)Experience: 4–10 YearsLocation: Mohali (Work from Office)Shi ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 34 days ago

L

Revenue Operations / GTM Engineer

Lyric

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon India

About the CompanyWhy We Built Lyric: Supply chains are more critical and complex than ever. Every d ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 21 days ago

S

Technical Business Analyst

Skysun

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Chandigarh, India

DescriptionRole Overview You will act as the primary interface between business stakeholders and the engineering team. Your responsibility is to transl ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 35 days ago

S

Technical Business Analyst

Skysun

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Sahibzada Ajit Singh...

DescriptionJob Location - Mohali (Night Shift)Business to Technology translation● Work with business stakeholders ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 35 days ago

S

Technical Business Analyst

Skysun

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Panchkula, India

DescriptionRole Overview You will act as the primary interface between business stakeholders and the engineering team. Your responsibility is to transl ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 35 days ago

S

Technical Business Analyst- Javascript & Middleware Integration

Skysun

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Bengaluru, India

DescriptionTechnical Business Analyst – JavaScript & Middleware IntegrationMohali (Work from Office)Monday – Friday | 8:30 PM – 5:30 AM ISTUS Reside ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 35 days ago

Search for the latest Business Analyst jobs in India
Apply for full-time jobs, part-time jobs, student jobs and internships.