What job are you looking for?

Where?

Occupational Therapist

Clear Filters

15,874

Occupational Therapist Jobs in the US

V

Occupational Therapist, OT - PRN

Vitalcaring Group

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Lawton, United State...

...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

A

Pediatric Occupational Therapist (OT)

Angels Of Care Pediatric Home Health

$45 - $60 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Colorado Springs, Un...

DescriptionPediatric Occupation ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

Logo-of-Vital-Therapy-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Occupational Therapist (OT) PRN

Vital Therapy

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Needville, United St...

Full-timeDescriptionFlexible S ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

W

Occupational Therapist - (OT) - PRN

Workatabsolute

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Ashland, United Stat...

Occupational Therapist (OT) – PRNBrethren Care Villag ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

Use AI to automatically apply to jobs from 500,000+ companies worldwide.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 1
T

Vision Certified Occupational Therapist

Thomas Jefferson University

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 91 North York Road,...

Number of Positions In Requisition1 Job DetailsThe Senior Physical Therapist, Occupational Therapist, and Speech and Lan ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 6 days ago

N

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Nuvance Health

$2,648 - $5,049 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Danbury, Connecticut

DescriptionPosition at Western CT Home Care Inc ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

A

Pediatric Occupational Therapist (OT)

Angels Of Care Pediatric Home Health

$57,200 - $114,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Katy, United States

Description ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

A

Pediatric Occupational Therapist (OT)

Angels Of Care Pediatric Home Health

$57,200 - $114,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Cypress, United Stat...

Description ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

A

Pediatric Occupational Therapist (OT)

Angels Of Care Pediatric Home Health

$57,200 - $114,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Garland, United Stat...

Description ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

A

Pediatric Occupational Therapist (OT)

Angels Of Care Pediatric Home Health

$57,200 - $114,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Orange, United State...

Description ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

H

Per diem Occupational Therapist

Hospital For Special Surgery

$72 - $72 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 535 East 70Th Street...

How you move is why we’re here. ®Now more than ever.Get back to what you need and love to do. ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

F

Occupational Therapist - Edmonds, WA

Fox Rehabilitation

$55,000 - $95,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon United States

Occupational Therapist –  Edmonds, WAFOX Rehabilitation is growing in Edmonds, WA, and we’re looking for passionate, licensed Occupational Therapists� ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 2 days ago

Get 10x More Job Interviews

Join 100,000+ job seekers using AI to automate their applications.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 2
Logo-of-Ken-Crest-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Early Intervention Occupational Therapist

Ken Crest

$75,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Philadelphia, Pa

Full Time, Monday through Friday (some flexibility required)Hybrid/ In Field WorkCovering Philadelphia, PASalary starting at $75,000KenCrest Services is seekin ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 3 days ago

S

Occupational Therapist - Level IV

Silver Cross Hospital

$55 - $55 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon New Lenox, United St...

Silver Cross Hospital is an extraordinary place to work. We’re known for our culture of excellence and delivery of unrivaled experiences for our patients, their f ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 3 days ago

F

Occupational Therapist- Bremerton, WA

Futurerecruit

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Bremerton, United St...

Occupational Therapist- ContractLocation: Bremerton, WA, 98311Working Hours: 40 hours weekly, from ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 4 days ago

C

Part-Time Occupational Therapist

Cortica

$45 - $62 hourly

briefcase icon Part-Time

geo-alt icon San Rafael, United S...

Cortica is looking for a part time Occupational Therapist ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

C

Occupational Therapist (Part-Time)

Cortica

$46 - $57 hourly

briefcase icon Part-Time

geo-alt icon Torrance, United Sta...

Cortica is looking for a Part-Time Occupational Therapist ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

N

Occupational Therapist OTR - PRN

Nhc Careers

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 8353 Highway 100, Na...

PRN Occupational Therapist – NHC Place at the TraceNashville TNJoin our in-house therapy tea ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted today

N

Occupational Therapist (OT) - PRN

Nhc Careers

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 370 Old Shackle Isla...

 PRN Occupational Therapist (OT) NHC HealthCare Hendersonville  ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted today

C

Occupational Therapist-Full time

Connecticut Children's Medical Center

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Hartford, United Sta...

DescriptionUnder general supervision, provides direct patient care to children with physical disabilities and/or functional limitations in clinic, inpatient, outpatient a ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 7 days ago

Search for the latest Occupational Therapist jobs in the US
Apply for full-time jobs, part-time jobs, student jobs and internships.