What job are you looking for?

Where?

Sales Director

Clear Filters

37,457

Sales Director Jobs in the US

I

Regional Sales Director

Illumio

$500,000 - $1,000,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon United States

Onwards Together!Illumio is the leader in ransomware and breach containment, redefining how organizations contain cyberattacks and enable operational resilience.  ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 40 days ago

C

Sales Director (Northeast)

Claroty

$165,000 - $175,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 82 Yigal Alon Street...

We’re growing and looking to hire a Sales Director who embodies our core values: People First, Customer Obsession, Strive for Excellence, and Integrity.Claroty is a global ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 40 days ago

Logo-of-Sobi-Inc-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Hematology Clinical Account Manager/ Sr. Clinical Account Manager - Salt Lake City

Sobi Inc

$170,000 - $210,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

Company Description ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 29 days ago

Logo-of-Edmunds-Govtech-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Sales Development Representative

Edmunds Govtech

$53,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Northfield, United S...

Full-timeDescriptionOur EGT Sales Development Rep ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 30 days ago

Use AI to automatically apply to jobs from 500,000+ companies worldwide.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 1
I

Account Executive - Farmer

Isg Technology Llc

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Wichita, United Stat...

About ISG TechnologyAt ISG Technology, we're unlocking possibilities for our clients by providing IT services that help drive busi ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 29 days ago

C

Enterprise Sales Director, Medical and Healthcare

Curri

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon United States

The role:Healthcare logistics is broken in ways that directly impact patient care — delayed implants, stockouts at the OR ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 40 days ago

E

Sales Director

Encord

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon New York, United Sta...

About usEncord is the universal data layer for AI that helps 300+ AI teams train and run models on the right data. Our platform indexes, curates, ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 41 days ago

Logo-of-Noma-Security-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Regional Sales Director

Noma Security

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon New York, United Sta...

Join Noma Security and help shape the future of AI security in a fast-paced, high-impact environment.Noma is working with the world's most ambitious organizations to usher i ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 41 days ago

C

Sales Director, Healthcare (Northeast)

Claroty

$165,000 - $175,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

We’re growing and looking to hire a Sales Director who embodies our core values: People First, Customer Obsession, Strive for Excellence, and Integrity.Claroty is a global ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 41 days ago

M

Sales Director

Majesco

$125,000 - $160,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

DescriptionMajesco isn’t just riding the AI wave – we’re leading it for the P&C, L&AH, an ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

H

Sales Director

Hilton Grand Vacations

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Patrick Henry Square...

DescriptionDirector of SalesHilton Grand ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

S

Sales Director

Sonida Senior Living Inc.

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 777 Church St, Lake...

Find your joy here, at Cedar Lake Assisted Living and Memory Care, a Sonida Senior Living community! We offer a comprehensive benefit package to include competitive wage/salary, he ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Get 10x More Job Interviews

Join 100,000+ job seekers using AI to automate their applications.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 2
Logo-of-Anywhere-Integrated-Services-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Franchise Sales Director - West Coast and MidWest-US Based Remote

Anywhere Integrated Services

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

DescriptionTHE CORCORAN GROUP ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

U

Sales Director

Upwave

$125,000 - $150,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon New York, United Sta...

Upwave: The Brand Outcomes Measurement PlatformUpwave is a leading measurement company entirely focused on measuring and optimizing upper funnel ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

S

Regional Sales Director

Simonmed Imaging

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 840 Dr. Mlk Jr Stree...

Drive regional growth by leading sales strategy, dev ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-Charta-Health-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Sales Director

Charta Health

$80,000 - $150,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon San Francisco, San F...

About Charta Health In an industry where the focus should rightly be on deliveri ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

A

Enterprise Sales Director, West

Airlock Digital

$300,000 - $300,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

A

Sales Director, Enterprise

Aikido Security

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Chicago, United Stat...

...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

A

Sales Director, East

Ask Locala

$130,000 - $175,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 29 W 17Th St, New Yo...

...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

I

Director, Sales

Ironclad

$350,000 - $400,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon San Francisco, Unite...

Ironclad is the leading AI contracting platform that transforms agreements into assets. Contracts move faster, insights surface instantly, and agents push work forward, all ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 5 days ago

Search for the latest Sales Director jobs in the US
Apply for full-time jobs, part-time jobs, student jobs and internships.