What job are you looking for?

Where?

Customer Service Representative

Clear Filters

156,061

Customer Service Representative Jobs in the US

B

BDC Customer Service Representative

Bredemann Family Of Dealerships

$18 monthly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 1301 W Dempster St,...

We are looking for a BDC / Customer Service Rep to join our team!  Multiple shifts available - day o ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

E

Customer Support Representative I - Bilingual Spanish

Echoorporated

$21 monthly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 400 Oakwood, Lake Zu...

ECHO Incorporated is an industry leader in developing and manufacturing high-performance, professional-grade, handheld outdoor power equipment. With distributors and thousands of dealers across Nor ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

S

Customer Service Representative (Multi Branch Support)

Security Finance

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Augusta, United Stat...

DescriptionDo you thrive on making a positive, lasti ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-.-Crane-Worldwide-Logistics-.-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Sr. Client Service Specialist - Weekend Shift

. Crane Worldwide Logistics .

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon West Jefferson, Ohio

Essential Job FunctionsResponds to orders, general client inquiries, invoice questions and client complaints.Records consistent problem areas ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Use AI to automatically apply to jobs from 500,000+ companies worldwide.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 1
S

Customer Service Representative (Multi Branch Support)

Security Finance

$15 - $22 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Thomasville, Georgia

DescriptionDo you thrive on making a positive, lasti ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

I

Customer Care Specialist

Inver Grove Ford

$45,000 - $55,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 4725 S Robert Trail,...

Customer Care Representatives at Inver Grove Ford are paid an hourly wage plus ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

D

Loan Support Specialist (Client Support Specialist)

Dacotah Bank

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Minneapolis, Minneso...

Job SummaryThe Loan Support Specialist is responsible for supporting commercial customers by providing direct administrative support to the lending staff and playing a critica ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

C

Customer Service Representative - Lufkin, Gaslight Branch

Commercial Bank Of Texas

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 1517 W Frank Ave, Lu...

Meets customer expectations of service and professionalism while assisting in a var ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-Stride-2-Hire-Staffing-Agency-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Thibodaux, LA - Work from Home Spanish / French Customer Service Representative

Stride 2 Hire Staffing Agency

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Remote / Work from Home

This is a remote position. ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-Clearstream-Llc-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Customer Service Rep

Clearstream Llc

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Richmond, United Sta...

need about 10 people that can handle the following tasks: - data entry - pc based research please send a resume, bio a ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-1ST-Summit-Bank-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Primary CSR - Bank Teller - Part Time

1ST Summit Bank

briefcase icon Part-Time

geo-alt icon 5812 6Th Ave, Altoon...

The Primary duty is to build complete financial relationships with both existing and new customers by providing prompt, efficient, courteous, professional, and personalized service: ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

L

Customer Service Representative

Lakes Gas Co

$18 - $20 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Jenkins, Mn

Full-timeDescriptionLakes Gas has an exciting opp ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Get 10x More Job Interviews

Join 100,000+ job seekers using AI to automate their applications.

thunder iconTry it Now
jac banner 2
N

Now Hiring - Remote Customer Service Representative - 19 plus Hourly

Nogigiddy

$19 monthly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon St. Louis, United St...

DescriptionRemote Customer Service Representative Needed – Starting from $19/hr, No Degree RequiredAre you a problem-solver who enjoys helping others ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-Ansafone-Contact-Centers-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Bilingual Customer Service Representative (Onsite in Chatsworth, CA)

Ansafone Contact Centers

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Chatsworth, Californ...

Start your career with a company that invests in you.We’re hiring friendly, dependable, and motivated Customer Service Representatives to join our onsite call center ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-R1-Corp-Limited-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Customer Service Representative - Patient Registration

R1 Corp Limited

$14 - $18 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Boonville, United St...

Location: Ascension St. Vincent WarrickShift Hours: Part-time, PRN as neededR1 is the leading provider of technology-driven solutions that transform ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

E

Customer Care Advisor I-HI Claims -- Hybrid

External

$33,000 - $45,000 yearly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Honolulu, Hawaii

When it comes to making a meaningful difference in the lives of our customers and employees, USAble Life is always ready.  We are a diverse group of individuals worki ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Q

Customer Service Representative

Quipt Home Medical

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 29577-6550, Myrtle B...

Quipt Home Medical is a rapidly growing leader in the provision of clinical respiratory equipment and service in the durable medical equipment industry. W ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

P

Part-Time Customer Service Agent - JAX Airport

Primeflight Aviation Services

briefcase icon Part-Time

geo-alt icon 2400 Yankee Clipper...

WHERE FRIENDLY TAKES FLIGHT – BECOME A CUSTOMER SERVICE AGENT TODAY!Interested in working in aviation? Are you looking for a job with stability and growth opportuniti ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

V

Client Service Representative

Vca Animal Hospitals

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon Coral Springs, Unite...

Client Service RepresentativeWe are seeking a positive Client Service Representative to join our team.At VCA Wiles Road Animal Hospitals, we take our mission statement – your ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Logo-of-One-Support-hiring-for-jobs-in-US-on-GrabJobs

Virtual Customer Service Representative 100% WORK FROM HOME + Benefits

One Support

$12 - $13 hourly

briefcase icon Full Time

geo-alt icon 350 Barnes Dr, San M...

Hey there, are you looking for an awesome 100% work-from-home opportunity? Look no further because OneSupport is hiring Customer Service Repre ...

show more

applicant icon

000+

Click to reveal the number of candidates who applied for this job.

Posted 42 days ago

Search for the latest Customer Service Representative jobs in the US
Apply for full-time jobs, part-time jobs, student jobs and internships.